Lucky Draw Winners

  • 02 Jan 2018
  • by Administrator
  • Events
  • 734 views

Lucky Draw Winners
UUC MC Lucky Draw Winner Lists

LIST OF LUCKY DRAW WINNERS

NO UNIT NAME
1 E-4-5 FADZRI @ ADI MOHD FADZRI BIN ALI
2 2D-1-13A HALIMI BIN LIMUNDOK
3 F-4-5 AEDESHIE DAISY RAYNER
4 J-3-3A YUSRI BIN SAIMIN
5 H-2-2 BAHIAH BINTI ABD SALAM
6 2A-2-3A RUMMY @ UMMY BINTI SULING @ JUSTIN
7 G-3-9 MOHD ZAINI BIN ABU HASAN SHAARI
8 3T-3-6 HAYATI BINTI ARSHAD
9 Q-1-12 CHONG FUI SHU
10 2U-2-3A SYLVARINA SOITOH
11 2Y-0-7 MOHD FOZI BIN OMAR
12 2Y-2-15 MURNI BINTI ABD HAMID
13 J-3-1 SULTAN BIN ABDULLA
14 2S-1-9 GIRIJASHANKAR KUMARAN
15 2X-4-13 ROZIETHAY BINTI PANDARAT
16 2U-4-1 MOHAMMAD SAIRIL BIN HAMIZIN PARASIN
17 J-2-7 VIANDON MAIRON BAHANJA
18 2N-4-12 AHMAD ZAKI BIN ABD RAZAK
19 C-2-15 HASRUL HISHAM BIN HASSAN
20 2Z-0-13 DEBY RUSTMAN BIN MATIMPAN
21 2M-4-7 RAKMAH BINTI AB LAJA
22 S-4-13A BEATRICE HAILIS SABASTIAN
23 E-2-7 DANIEL ROMAN
24 2C-4-6 SABRINA MAJIN
25 2K-2-8 NECHOLAS LABO
26 2J-4-3A SABRIAH BINTI HARMAN
27 L-2-3 MOHD OSMAN BIN MOHD ZIN @ KAZIN
28 2I-0-13 NURUL KHUZAIHAR BINTI MOHD JOHAR
29 2W-4-11 MUHAMMAD REDZA BIN ROSLI
30 W-0-16 DG NORIZAH BINTI AG KIFLEE @ DZULKIFLI
31 I-3-13A MADRIS BIN ASADAN
32 R-0-12 EVA NABELLA TAN
33 J-2-6 HERYATI BINTI AHMAD
34 2T-3-8 KELVIN NG SUI HSIEN
35 2P-4-3 DIANI AMAT
36 2M-4-1 CORNELIUS @ RONNY PATRICK
37 M-3-12 MOKTAR BIN JAMAN
38 H-2-15 JANEFFER RYMOND ISAK UTA
39 2Q-1-16 MARADONA ANAK LAWRENCE JANTING
40 2M-0-2 CAROLINE BINTI P.EDDY
41 2E-4-18 ROBINSON DAVID
42 L-3-10 MOHD KHAIRULRIZAL BIN MOHD RAZI
43 2O-3-10 MOHD SUKRI BIN ABD GHANI
44 2J-0-16 MOHD SYAIFI BIN YUSOH
45 M-0-11 HAIRULL AZIZIE BIN AWANG RAMLEE
46 2Z-4-5 SAMSON BIN UDJIAN
47 2W-3-3 AMIRUDDIN BIN ATOH @ SAKMUD
48 2N-4-6 SAMALUDIN BIN SUNDALU
49 M-0-6 NELVICOLY BIN JOHARI
50 2P-3-10 MD HAMZAH BIN ABDUL LATIF
51 H-1-10 ADRIANA AUGUSTINE LOIJONI
52 K-3-8 PANANDIS JUSTIN
53 L-4-10 ALISIAH BINTI DALI
54 2O-1-3 ARNOLD BIN JUBUN
55 H-4-5 WESLEY BIN MASAMPAI
56 I-2-1 CHARLES CHONG HON MIN
57 G-3-12 ZAABA BIN MD SOM
58 L-1-10 ABDUL SALIM BIN ABDUL KARIM
59 A-0-11 LORA @ CERROLINA BT DINGKIM
60 L-2-9 DAZZY BIN KOGID
61 I-0-7 SHERONE AUREYLEAN FRANCIS
62 H-2-7 MUSRI BIN DALI
63 2J-4-3A MOHD HARDYE BIN SAMIN
64 2B-3-13A ELLSEY BINTI JASHRIN
65 2I-0-6 WONG FUI FONG
66 2J-0-2 ALBINUS BERNARD
67 Y-0-2 BENJAMIN KOH JINLIN
68 U-1-3 WHAIDIN @ AMIN BIN ABU KASSIM
69 2H-2-13A CHRISIA BINTI JONING
70 2W-1-9 NOR NOIMIN BIN BETUNG @ BITONG
71 2R-4-7 RUSMINEH BINTI DULANI
72 2W-1-13 MOHAMAD ALIAS BIN HARUN
73 2W-4-19 ROSNAWATI BINTI ABD RAZI
74 2Y-1-13A BILLIE SPENCER SIBI
75 2V-2-6 VIVIAN BINTI AMPAU
76 2W-2-13a MAZNI BINTI MATZIN
77 2T-0-2 HUANG FATT VUI
78 2V-4-12 DIFLIKS BIN MINTU
79 2Y-0-5 SUESHEENA ALICIA ANTHONY
80 2V-3-2 HILTON BIN SUMBIN
81 2T-3-13 NORLIZEN BINTI TAIB
82 2Y-1-1 MOHD IRFAN SIM ABDULLAH
83 3S-3-11 SITI NURAIN BINTI KAMSANI
84 J-4-1 ASMAN BIN OMAR
85 2Q-4-13 JUDITH M. JOSEPH
86 3N-0-10 MONALISAH BINTI MIJIM
87 L-2-6 CODFREY BIN MARCUS
88 J-4-10 RAPINAH @ RAFINAH BINTI PUTEH
89 G-4-1 ROSLINAH BINTI JAINUDDIN
90 3M-0-3A NORHAMIDAH BINTI JARIMAL @ SAFRI
91 2Q-4-3 JOVINA BINTI NONONG
92 2L-4-6 MELINA BINTI GALAWIS
93 2M-2-11 YEHEZKIEL JJ BIN JANAUN
94 3P-0-15 DESMOND AK SANDUM
95 3P-3-16 JOMAR BIN SALLEH
96 3N-4-10 HASNI YUSOP
97 3N-3-17 DAILY BINTI TAYOK
98 3O-1-11 JEFFERY PERU
99 3O-4-9 SALFAHRINA BINTI RUHILI
100 3N-3-7 MEGAT SYAHRUL NIZAM BIN MEGAT ZAINUDIN